Deaconess Patricia Dorrah, Servant Leader

Deaconess Charlotte Weston, First Assistant Servant Leader

Deaconess Marsha Upshaw, Second Assistant Servant Leader

Deaconess Claire Burris, Scribe

 

CLUSTER 1

House of Gabriel: Deaconess Deborah Sanders

House of Ezekiel: Deaconess Shufronia Holoman

House of Mark: Deaconess Gloria Gray

House of Micah and Worship Community: Claire Burris

House of Philip: Deaconess Traci Edwards

 

CLUSTER 2

House of Joel: Deaconess Judy Styles

House of Boaz: Deaconess Karen Dunlop

House of Joseph: Deaconess Terri Barnes

House of Stephen: Deaconess Elizabeth Walker

House of Isaac: Deaconess Kathleen Greene

Fellowship Community: Deaconess Marsha Upshaw

 

CLUSTER 3

House of Samuel: Deaconess Donna Bullock

House of Peter: Deaconess Janis Barksdale

House of Matthew and Missions & Evangelism Community: Deaconess Jenell Govan

House of David: Deaconess Rowita Heard

House of Andrew: Deaconess Sherita Glenn

 

CLUSTER 4

House of Solomon: Deaconess Sheryl Sanders

House of Paul: Deaconess Rose Smith

House of Shadrach: Deaconess Nichelle Henderson

House of James: Deaconess Jenlene Arrington

House of Barnabas: Deaconess Connie Matlock

 

CLUSTER 5

House of Malachi: Deaconess Leslie Stokely

House of Joshua: Deaconess Tonja Lee

House of Daniel: Deaconess Crystal Henderson

House of Simeon: Deaconess Patricia Dorrah

Worship Community: Clarenese Lewis

 

CLUSTER 6

House of Jabez: Deaconess Janell Goven

House of Aaron: Deaconess Elizabeth Walker

House of Cornelius: Gwen Nuggent

House of Adam: Deaconess Jamila Davis

House Abraham: Deaconess Sonia Mayes

 

CLUSTER 7

House of Philemon: Deaconess Renee Heard

House of Isaiah: Deaconess Althea Banks

House of Moses: Deaconess Tajuana Allen

House of Benjamin: Walking Deaconess Farrer

Discipleship Community: Deaconess Monica Jones

 

CLUSTER 8

House of Jeremiah: Deaconess Charlotte Weston

House of Job: Karen Willis

House of Nehemiah: Deaconess Celeste Dow

House of Amos: Deaconess Carol Chestnut

House of Noah: Deaconess Melieka Young

 

CLUSTER 9

House of John: Deaconess Constance Glover

House of Luke: Deaconess Virginia Strong

House of Habakuk: Deaconess Joyce Mason

House of Emmanuel: Deaconess Maria Rowe

 

 CLUSTER 10

House of Lazarus: Deaconess Manilla Gorham

House of Jacob: Deaconess Janis Barksdale

House of Titus: Deaconess Deborah Burke

House of Zachariah: Deaconess Dorothy Allen

House of Lot: Deaconess Gwendolyn Partlowe

 

CLUSTER 11

House of Samson: Deaconess Donna Lee

House of Nicodemus: Deaconess Michelle Brown

House of Timothy: Deaconess Monique Mooring

House of Haggai: Deaconess Sarah Long

House of Abel: Deaconess Chante Roberson

 

CLUSTER 12

House of Jonah: Deaconess Lisa Ware

House of Ezra: Deaconess Monica Wilborn

House of Enoch: Deaconess Audrey Ball

House of Caleb: Deaconess Virgil Barrett

House of Elijah:

PRAISE WALL

Post your message on
our live praise wall

SHARE YOUR MESSAGE

WATCH SERMONS

Browse our library of sermons
and watch a message at any time

BROWSE OUR LIBRARY